→ , ,

, , ( )



PLC 132 MODULE (- "" . )

  PLC 132 MODULE
: (PLC) 132, SC/APC (0,9 ) SM (9/125), G657A, 1 , .

: 13 2012 .

: 5000 .

: 45 .

: (Splitter) .
- (PLC).
- 132
: SC APC


:

  PLC 132 MODULE   PLC 132 MODULE
  PLC 132 MODULE   PLC 132 MODULE


1 (- "" . )

:



: 15 .

: 1200 .

:
- Pig Tail
- Simlex
- SC/APC
- : 9/125, G657A, 1310


:

   1     1
→ , ,